Compare

Allergy & Sinus

Advertisement

Items   1-1  of 1

Advertisement

Related Products
Alka-Seltzer  Plus Allergy & Cough
Other Information: Store at room temperature. Avoid excessive heat. Misc: Acetaminophen/pain reliever fever reducer. Dextromethorphan hydrobromide/cough suppressant. Doxylamine succinate/antihistamine. Phenylephrine ...
Alka-Seltzer  Plus Allergy & Cough
Other Information: Store at room temperature. Avoid excessive heat. Misc: Acetaminophen/pain reliever fever reducer. Dextromethorphan hydrobromide/cough suppressant. Doxylamine succinate/antihistamine. Phenylephrine HCl/nasal decongestant. Sinus congestion & pressure. Headache & pain. Runny nose & sneezing. Itchy, watery eyes. Cough. Liquid ...
Advil  Allergy & Congestion Relief,
Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg antihistamine. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg nasal decongestant. 1 pill ...
Advil  Allergy & Congestion Relief,
Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg antihistamine. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg nasal decongestant. 1 pill dosage. Advil A&CR. Relief of: sinus pressure, nasal swelling & congestion, sneezing, runny nose and headache. 20 coated tablets. For ...
Zyrtec  Allergy, Original Prescription
Cetirizine HCl antihistamine 10 mg capsules. Indoor & outdoor allergies. Liquid filled capsules. 24 hour relief of: sneezing; runny nose; ...
Zyrtec  Allergy, Original Prescription
Cetirizine HCl antihistamine 10 mg capsules. Indoor & outdoor allergies. Liquid filled capsules. 24 hour relief of: sneezing; runny nose; itchy, watery eyes; itchy throat or nose. Active ingredient sourced from India. Manufactured in USA.
close x