Compare

      Claritin Allergy & Sinus

      Advertisement

      Items   1-1  of 1

      Advertisement

      Related Products
      Smart Sense Allergy Relief, Indoor &
      Non drowsy (when taken as directed). Loratadine tablets, 10 mg/antihistamine. Relief of: sneezing; itchy, watery eyes; runny nose; itchy throat ...
      Smart Sense Allergy Relief, Indoor &
      Non drowsy (when taken as directed). Loratadine tablets, 10 mg/antihistamine. Relief of: sneezing; itchy, watery eyes; runny nose; itchy throat or nose. Original prescription strength. Compare to active ingredient of Claritin Tablets (This product is not manufactured or distributed by ...
      All Day Allergy, 10 mg, Tablets, 14 tablets
      Cetirizine Hydrochloride tablets, 10 mg. Antihistamine. Indoor & outdoor allergies. 24 hour relief of: sneezing; itchy, watery eyes; runny nose; ...
      All Day Allergy, 10 mg, Tablets, 14 tablets
      Cetirizine Hydrochloride tablets, 10 mg. Antihistamine. Indoor & outdoor allergies. 24 hour relief of: sneezing; itchy, watery eyes; runny nose; itchy throat or nose. Gluten free. Original prescription strength. 24 hour symptom relief. Gluten free. Compare to active ingredient of ...
      Allergy, Original Prescription Strength, 10
      Misc: Cetirizine HCl/antihistamine 10 mg tablets. Indoor & outdoor allergies. 24 hour relief of: sneezing; runny nose; itchy, watery eyes; ...
      Allergy, Original Prescription Strength, 10
      Misc: Cetirizine HCl/antihistamine 10 mg tablets. Indoor & outdoor allergies. 24 hour relief of: sneezing; runny nose; itchy, watery eyes; itchy throat or nose. Made in Belgium.
      close x