Compare

Claritin Medicine Cabinet

Sort by

Advertisement

Items   1-18  of 18

Advertisement

Related Products
  Allegra Allergy, 24 Hour, Indoor and
Fexofenadine HCl tablet 180 mg/antihistamine. 30 tablets 180 mg each. Non drowsy. Relief of: sneezing; runny nose; itchy, watery eyes; ...
  Allegra Allergy, 24 Hour, Indoor and
Fexofenadine HCl tablet 180 mg/antihistamine. 30 tablets 180 mg each. Non drowsy. Relief of: sneezing; runny nose; itchy, watery eyes; itchy nose or throat. 1 bottle inside.
Zyrtec  Allergy, Original Prescription
Misc: Cetirizine HCl/antihistamine 10 mg tablets. Indoor & outdoor allergies. 24 hour relief of: sneezing; runny nose; itchy, watery eyes; ...
Zyrtec  Allergy, Original Prescription
Misc: Cetirizine HCl/antihistamine 10 mg tablets. Indoor & outdoor allergies. 24 hour relief of: sneezing; runny nose; itchy, watery eyes; itchy throat or nose. Made in Belgium.
Children's Allergy, 30 mg, Oral
Other Information: Each Tablet Contains: sodium 5 mg. Phenylketonurics: Contains phenylalanine 5.3 mg per tablet. Safety Sealed: Do not use ...
Children's Allergy, 30 mg, Oral
Other Information: Each Tablet Contains: sodium 5 mg. Phenylketonurics: Contains phenylalanine 5.3 mg per tablet. Safety Sealed: Do not use if carton is opened or if individual blister units are torn or opened. Store between 68 degrees and 77 degrees ...
close x